Kevin Kelly

Real Name: Kevin Foote

Born: May 9, 1967

Hometown: New York City, New York

Billed From: New York City, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 240 lb

Debut: 1992

Other Gimmicks:
  • Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly
Arsenal
Accomplishments