Michael Cole

Real Name: Michael Sean Coulthard

Born: December 8, 1968

Hometown: Syracuse, New York

Billed From: Amenia, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: 1997

Other Gimmicks:
  • Michael Cole
Michael Cole
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • An Cole Lock
Accomplishments