Marti Belle

Real Name: Martibel Payano

Born: August 7, 1988

Hometown: New York City, New York

Billed From: New York City, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 115 lbs

Debut: July 12, 2008

Trained by:
  • Johnny Rodz
Other Gimmicks:
  • Izzy Belle
  • Marti Belle
Marti Belle
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Hells Bells
  • The X-Factor
  • The Bulldog
  • Double Russian Legsweep
  • The Splash
  • Head Scissors
  • Abdominal Stretch
  • The Boston Crab
Accomplishments
Championships: