Ring Girl

Real Name: Leslie Culton

Born: October 11, 1970

Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia

Billed From: Everyone's Imagination

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 128 Lbs

Debut: August 2002

Trained by:
  • Dory Funk Jr.
  • Black Knight
  • Robbie Chance
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ms. Blue
  • Ring Girl
  • Vanessa Harding
Nicknames:
  • "The American Hard Body"
Ring Girl
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Double D–DT (Snap DDT)
  • Cloverleaf
  • Rope hung Boston crab
  • Sitout facebuster
  • Surfboard
Accomplishments