Jackson James

Real Name: Garett Bischoff

Born: April 20, 1984

Hometown: Unknown

Billed From: Unknown

Billed Height: Unknown

Billed Weight: Unknown

Debut: November 7, 2010

Trained by:
  • Hulk Hogan?
Other Gimmicks:
  • Garrett Bischoff
  • Jackson James
Jackson James
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Accomplishments