Faith

Real Name: Jenna Grattan

Born: October 26, 1987

Hometown: Brockville, Ontario

Billed From: Ottawa, Ontario

Billed Height: 5 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 123 lb

Debut: December 2003

Trained by:
  • Dave Dalton
  • Tyson Dux
  • Max Alexander
  • Adam Cage
  • Cody Hawk
  • Matt Stryker
  • Mikey Whiplash
  • Chris Hero
  • Delirious
Other Gimmicks:
  • Faith
  • Portia Perez
Faith
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Kosher Pickle (Spinning or a flipping inverted double underhook facebuster)
  • School's Out (Swinging reverse STO)
  • Superkick
Signature Moves:
  • Dropkick
  • Leg trap sunset flip powerbomb
  • Multiple knee lifts
  • Spinning wheel kick