Raquel Diaz

Real Name: Shaul Marie Guerrero

Born: October 14, 1990

Hometown: El Paso, Texas

Billed From: El Paso, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 3 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: December 2010

Trained by:
  • FCW staff
  • Guerrero Family
Other Gimmicks:
  • Raquel Diaz
  • Shaul Guerrero
Raquel Diaz
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Gory bomb
  • Frog Splash
  • Scoop powerslam
  • Three Amigos (Multiple snap suplexs floated into a pin)
Accomplishments
Championships:FCW Divas ChampionshipFCW Queen of FCW