Truth Martini

Real Name: Martin Krcaj

Born: May 8, 1975

Hometown: Hamtrack, Michigan

Billed From: Detroit, Michigan

Billed Height: 5 in 8 ft

Billed Weight: 196 lbs

Debut: 1998

Trained by:
  • Al Snow
  • Crusher Kline
Other Gimmicks:
  • Truth Martini
Nicknames:
  • "The Leap Of Faith"
Truth Martini
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Shining Wizard
  • The Pie Face
Accomplishments