Sienna

Real Name: Allysin Kay

Born: November 5, 1987

Hometown: Detroit, Michigan

Billed From: Detroit, Michigan

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 140 lb

Debut: December 28, 2008

Trained by:
  • Mathew Priest
  • Bill Martel
  • Jessicka Havoc
Other Gimmicks:
  • Allysin Kay
  • Beth Moore
  • Sienna
Nicknames:
  • "AK-47"
Sienna
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Cut-Throat Saito suplex
  • Kay-Gato-Jime (Modified gogoplata)
  • Face Lift (Inverted double underhook facebuster)
  • Diving crossbody
Accomplishments
Championships: