Brian Jossie

Real Name: Brian Bary Jossie

Born: July 4, 1977

Hometown: Texas

Billed From: Washington, DC

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 220 Lbs

Debut: January 2008

Trained by:
  • Florida Championship Wrestling
Other Gimmicks:
  • Abraham Washington
  • Brian Jossie
Brian Jossie
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Da Bizness (Cutthroat hangman's neckbreaker)
  • In Yo Face (Delayed elbow drop)
Accomplishments