Sexy Juliette

Real Name: Ivelisse Milagro Vélez

Born: September 21, 1987

Hometown: Ponce, Puerto Rico

Billed From: Ponce, Puerto Rico

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 130 lbs

Debut: 2005

Trained by:
  • Carlos Colón Sr.
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ivelisse
  • Ivelisse Velez
  • Juliet
  • Juliette
  • Sexy Juliette
  • Sofia Cortez
Nicknames:
  • "The Wrestling Huntress"
Sexy Juliette
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Huntress DDT
  • Top Rope Huracanrana
  • Cazadora Bulldog