Micah

Real Name: Tevita Fifita

Born: May 7, 1983

Hometown: Kissimmee, Florida

Billed From: Juárez, Mexico

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 230 lb

Debut: 2008

Trained by:
  • Team 3D Academy of Professional Wrestling and Sports Entertainment
  • FCW staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Agent T.
  • Camacho
  • Donny Marlow
  • Micah
  • Nuku
  • Tanga Roa
  • Tevita Fifita
  • Tonga
Micah
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Running Diving Headbutt
  • Sitout Facebuster
Accomplishments
Championships: