Mia Yim

Real Name: Stephanie Bell

Born: April 16 1989

Hometown: San Bernardino, CA

Billed From: Washington, DC

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 132 lbs

Debut: August 22, 2009

Trained by:
  • John Kermon
  • Mark Bravura
  • Christian York
  • CZW Training
  • ROH Academy
  • Daizee Haze
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jade
  • Mia Yim
  • Princess Mia
Mia Yim
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Kick me Good Night
  • Kick Sequence
  • Spinning Seoul Kick