Jessicka Havok

Real Name: Jessica Cricks

Born: June 20, 1986

Hometown: Massilon, Ohio

Billed From: Massilon, Ohio

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 175 lbs

Debut: 2004

Trained by:
  • Shasta
  • Justin Diaz
  • Lones Oaks
Other Gimmicks:
  • HAVOK
  • Jessicka Havok
Jessicka Havok
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Demon Drop (Air Raid Crash)
  • HavoKiller (Sitout Powerbomb)
Signature Moves:
  • Frankensteiner
  • Bulldog Headlock
Accomplishments