Crazy J

Real Name: Jake Crist

Born: July 13, 1984

Hometown: New Carlisle, Ohio

Billed From: Dublin, Ohio

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 195 lb

Debut: 2003

Trained by:
  • Les Thatcher
  • Bill Kovileski
  • Cody Hawk
  • Matt Stryker
Other Gimmicks:
  • Crazy J
  • Jake Crist
  • Loto Mendoza
  • Ring Ryda Red
Crazy J
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Crazy Finishing
Accomplishments
Championships: