Sweet Sarah

Real Name: Sarah Stock

Born: 03/04/1979

Hometown: Winnepeg, Canada

Billed Height: 5 ft. 6 in.

Billed Weight: 120 lb

Debut: 02/22/2002

Trained by:
  • Phil Lafon
  • Eddie Watts
  • Diluvio Negro I
Other Gimmicks:
  • Canadian Dark Angel
  • Dark Angel
  • Natasha Graves
  • Sarah Griffin
  • Sarah Stock
  • Sarah Swayze
  • Sarita
  • Sweet Sarah
Sweet Sarah
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • La Reienera
  • Tiger Driver
  • La Tapatia