Rosemary

Real Name: Courtney Rush

Born: November 28, 1983

Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Billed From: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 120 lb

Debut: January 30th, 2008

Trained by:
  • Scott D'Amore
  • Tyson Dux
  • Johnny Divine
Other Gimmicks:
  • Casey Maguire
  • Courtney Rush
  • PJ Tyler
  • Rosemary
Rosemary
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Top Rope Crossbody
  • Angle Slam
  • Spider's Twist
  • Indian Death Lock
  • Inverted DDT
  • Octopus Stretch