Necro Butcher

Real Name: Dylan Keith Summers

Born: July 13, 1973

Hometown: Morgantown, West Virginia

Billed From: Goddamn, West Virginia

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 230 lb

Debut: January 2, 1998

Trained by:
  • Black Bart
  • Jay Diego
Other Gimmicks:
  • CP Munk
  • Dylan Summers
  • Necro Butcher
  • Pvt. Dylan Sanders
  • Pvt. Dylan Summers
Nicknames:
  • "Hollywood"
Necro Butcher
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Choose Death (Sidewalk Slam on top of two folded steel chairs placed back to back)
  • Necro Bomb (Tiger Driver)
  • Asiatic Spike (Thumb chokehold)
  • Life Constrictor (Rear Naked Choke)
  • Necro–canrana (Avalanch frankiensteiner)
  • West Virginia Violence Parade (Multiple punches to an opponent in the turnbuckle followed by multiple foot stomps to opponent seated in corner)
Accomplishments
Championships:CZW Ultraviolent Underground Championship

Tournaments or Cups:2005 CZW Tournament of Death