Miss Apocalypse

Real Name: Tracy Brookshaw

Born: May 22, 1975

Hometown: St. Marys, Ontario

Billed From: Toronto, Ontario

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 127 lb

Debut: January 2001

Trained by:
  • Ron Hutchinson
  • Rob "El Fuego" Etcheverria
Other Gimmicks:
  • Miss Apocalypse
  • Ms. Brooks
  • Traci
  • Traci Brooks
  • Tracy Brookshaw
Nicknames:
  • "The C.E.O. (Chief Executive Offender) of Robert Roode Inc."
  • "Knockout Law"
  • "The Original Knockout"
  • "The Main Event Mafia's Chosen One"
Miss Apocalypse
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Brooks and Done (Lariat)
  • Pie in the Sky (Diving seated senton)
  • Shoulder jawbreaker
Accomplishments