Allison Danger

Real Name: Cathy Allison Corino

Born: 03/31/1977

Hometown: Emerald Isle, NC

Billed Height: 5 ft. 7 in.

Billed Weight: 123 lb

Debut: 05/2000

Trained by:
  • Steve Corino
  • Mike Kehner
  • Rapid Fire Maldonado
  • Chikara Wrestle Factory
  • CM Punk
Other Gimmicks:
  • Allison Danger
Allison Danger
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Dangerous Liaisons
  • Shimmering Warlock
  • Lovelace Choker
  • Old School Expulsion
Accomplishments