Allison Wonderland

Real Name: Allison Plunkett

Born: January 28, 1987

Hometown: St. Paul, Minnesota

Billed From: Wonderland, Minnesota

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 120 lbs

Debut: 2006

Trained by:
  • Horace The Psychopath
  • Rain
Other Gimmicks:
  • Alice Allison
  • Allison Wonderland
Nicknames:
  • "The Crack Whore"
Allison Wonderland
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • G-Spot (Sit-out facbuster)
  • Banna Alli Split (Split-legged splash)
  • Boob Smash (Stinger splash)
Accomplishments