Shane Matthews

Real Name: Matthew Lee

Born: 1983

Hometown: Niagara Falls, Ontario

Billed From: Niagara Falls, Ontario

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 209 lbs

Debut: 2003

Other Gimmicks:
  • Shane Matthews
Nicknames:
  • "The Hot Property"
  • "Big Magic"
Shane Matthews
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Lariat
  • Boston Crab
  • Headscissors
Accomplishments
Championships:2X CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas