Shelirious

Real Name: Haizee Haze

Born: May 11, 1983

Hometown: Cape Girardeau, MO

Billed From: Forest Park, Illinois

Billed Height: 5 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 115 lb

Debut: March 29, 2002

Retired: October 1, 2011

Trained by:
  • Delirious
  • Kid Kash
Other Gimmicks:
  • Daizee Haze
  • Marley
  • Marley Sebastian
  • Shelirious
Nicknames:
  • "The Haze"
Shelirious
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bridging German suplex
  • Bridging tiger suplex
  • Cashed Out (Jawbreaker followed by a sitout facebuster)
  • Daizee Cutter (Springboard stunner)
  • Mind Trip (Snapmare driver)
  • Tight Roller (Sleeper hold)
  • Yakuza kick
Signature Moves:
  • Daizee-canrana (Hurricanrana)
  • Diving crossbody
  • Heart punch
  • Missile dropkick
  • Sunset flip
  • Tilt-a-whirl headscissors takedown
Accomplishments
Championships: