T-Lo

Real Name: Theodore Rufus

Born: September 15, 1947

Hometown: Birmingham, Alabama

Billed From: Atlanta, Georgia

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 173 lb

Debut: 1985

Other Gimmicks:
  • T-Lo
  • Teddy Long
  • Theodore Long
T-Lo
Arsenal
Accomplishments