Andrade Cien Almas

Real Name: ??? Andrade

Born: November 3, 1989

Hometown: Gómez Palacio, Durango

Billed From: Gómez Palacio, Durango

Billed Height: 1.80 m

Billed Weight: 80 kg

Debut: October 3, 2003

Trained by:
  • Moro III
  • Brillante Sr.
  • El Satánico
  • Stuka
  • Franco Colombo
Other Gimmicks:
  • Andrade Cien Almas
  • Brilante Jr.
  • Guerrero Azteca
  • Manny Andrade
  • Rey Azteca (II)
  • Sombra, La
Nicknames:
  • "El Centinela del Espacio"
Andrade Cien Almas
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Brillante Driver (Schoolboy roll-up transitioned into a one armed powerbomb)
  • Split-legged corkscrew senton (sometimes preceded by a Forward fireman's carry slam)