Johnny Goodtime

Real Name: Kevin Martenson

Born: September 29th, 1981

Hometown: Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania

Billed From: Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 187 lbs

Debut: 2005

Trained by:
  • Shane Ballard
  • Shannon Ballard
  • Tom Howard
  • UPW Wrestling School
Other Gimmicks:
  • Johnny Goodtime
  • Kevin Martenson
  • Randy Rocket
Nicknames:
  • "Rockin'"
Johnny Goodtime
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Mushroom Stomp
Accomplishments