Jeremiah Crane

Real Name: Sam Johnston

Born: 1987

Hometown: Bellefontaine, Ohio

Billed From: The Last House On The Left

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 200 lb

Debut: March 2006

Trained by:
  • Shark Boy
  • Les Thatcher
  • Cody Hawk
Other Gimmicks:
  • Cannonball Callihan
  • Cannonball Sami
  • Fairy Boy
  • Jaysin Rush
  • Jeremiah Crane
  • Sami Callihan
  • Satanic
  • Solomon Crowe
Nicknames:
  • "The New Horror"
  • "The Callihan Death Machine"
Jeremiah Crane
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Forearm 2 Remember (Running lariat)
  • Headlock Driver (Headlock flipped forward into a modified snapmare driver)
  • Stretch Muffler (Elevated over the shoulder Boston crab)