Madison Eagles

Real Name: Alexandra Ryan

Born: November 1984

Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Billed From: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 154 lb

Debut: November 2001

Trained by:
  • IWA Training School
Other Gimmicks:
  • Madison Eagles
Nicknames:
  • "The 6'1" Bombshell"
Madison Eagles
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Soaring Eagle (Springboard Moonsault)
  • Hell Bound (Death Valley Driver)
Signature Moves:
  • Chokeslam
  • Powerbomb
  • The Jaw Breaker
Accomplishments
Championships: