Kevin Kiley

Real Name: Kevin Robert Kiley, Jr.

Born: April 28, 1981

Hometown: Fairfax Station, Virginia

Billed From: Washington, D.C.

Billed Height: 6 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 236 lb

Debut: October 30, 2007

Trained by:
  • Florida Championship Wrestling
Other Gimmicks:
  • Alex Riley
  • Carson Oakley
  • Kevin Kiley
Nicknames:
  • "The Rare Breed"
  • "The Varsity Villain"
  • "A-Ry"
Kevin Kiley
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Final score / Hit the Showers (Firemans carry cutter)
  • Lifting DDT
  • A-Bomb (Elbow drop)
  • Game Changer
Accomplishments
Championships: