Kyle O'Reilly

Real Name: Kyle Greenwood

Born: March 1, 1987

Hometown: Delta, British Columbia

Billed From: Vancouver, British Columbia

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 195 lb

Debut: October 2005

Trained by:
  • Aaron Idol
  • Scotty Mac
  • Davey Richards
  • Tony Kozina
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kyle O'Reilly
Kyle O
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Ankle lock
  • Brainbuster
  • Triple rolling double underhook suplexes