Fireblaze

Real Name: Orlando Colón

Born: March 24, 1982

Hometown: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Billed From: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 217 lb

Debut: 2005

Trained by:
  • Carlos Colón Sr.
  • Dan Severn
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dos Equis
  • Dynamico
  • Epico
  • Fernando
  • Fireblaze
  • Orlando Colon
  • Tito Colon
  • Tito Nieves
Fireblaze
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Backstabber (Double knee backbreaker)
  • Orlando's Magic (Swinging leg hook Samoan drop)
  • Tilt-a-whirl DDT
  • Side Kick
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE RAW Tag Team Championship