Just Jackie

Real Name: Jacquelyn Gayda-Haas

Born: November 3, 1981

Hometown: Strongsville, Ohio

Billed From: Dallas, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 132 lb

Debut: June 6, 2002

Trained by:
  • Al Snow
  • Chavo Guerrero Jr.
  • Hardcore Holly
  • Jacqueline
  • Charlie Haas
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jackie Gayda
  • Just Jackie
  • Miss Jackie
Just Jackie
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • DDT
  • Somersault neckbreaker
Accomplishments