Male Escort

Real Name: Johnny Kashmere

Born: November 6, 1978

Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Billed From: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 192 lb

Debut: 1999

Trained by:
  • The Pitbulls
Other Gimmicks:
  • Johnny Kashmere
  • Male Escort
Male Escort
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Cradle Breaker (Cradle suplex lifted and dropped into an elevated cradle neckbreaker)
  • Full nelson slam
Accomplishments
Championships: