Tony DeVito

Real Name: Anthony DeVito

Born: January 20, 1972

Hometown: Connecticut

Billed From: Fordham Road, The Bronx

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 245 lb

Debut: 1991

Trained by:
  • David Schultz
  • ECW House of Hardcore
Other Gimmicks:
  • DeVito
  • Macho Libre
  • Tony DeVito
Tony DeVito
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bronx Bomb (Sitout side slam spinebuster)
  • Dropkick
  • Split-legged moonsault
  • Schoolboy
Accomplishments
Championships: