Donovan Morgan

Real Name: Andrew Vassos

Born: January 10, 1976)

Hometown: Modesto, California

Billed From: Modesto, California

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 225 lb

Debut: June 27, 1996

Trained by:
  • Michael Modest
  • Ric Thompson
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chicano Flame #3
  • Donovan Morgan
Nicknames:
  • "Dazzling"
  • "Funboy"
  • "The Suicide Machine"
Donovan Morgan
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Sayonara (Sitout double underhook facebuster)
Accomplishments
Championships: