Brian Christopher

Real Name: Brian Christopher Lawler

Born: January 10, 1972

Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee

Billed From: Memphis, Tennessee

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 213 lb

Debut: 1988

Trained by:
  • Jerry Lawler
Other Gimmicks:
  • Brian Christopher
  • Brian Lawler
  • Grand Master Sexay
  • Unico, The
Brian Christopher
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Sexay Face Buster (Full nelson facebuster)
  • Hip Hop Drop / Tennessee Jam (Diving guillotine leg drop with theatrics)
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE World Tag Team Championship