B.J. Whitmer

Real Name: Benjamin Whitmer

Born: January 25, 1978

Hometown: Owensboro, Kentucky

Billed From: Owensboro, Kentucky

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 230 lb

Debut: January 23, 2000

Trained by:
  • Les Thatcher
  • Ian Rotten
Other Gimmicks:
  • B.J. Whitmer
B.J. Whitmer
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Adrenaline Spike (Reverse piledriver)
  • Frog splash
  • Wrist-clutch exploder suplex
Accomplishments
Championships: