Nick Sinn

Real Name: Nicholas Cvjetkovich

Born: August 29, 1973

Hometown: Toronto, Ontario

Billed From: Wizard Beach

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 235 lb

Debut: 2000

Trained by:
  • Ron Hutchinson
  • Rob Fuego
  • Alex Atkinson
  • Jake Roberts
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dr. Nick Sinnful
  • H.N. Hardcastle
  • Kizarny
  • Lucifer Love
  • Nicholas Doom
  • Nicholas Sinn
  • Nick Doom
  • Nick Sinn
  • Nikolas Sinn
  • Original Sinn, The
  • SiNN
  • Sinn Bodhi
  • Sinn Bowdee
Nicknames:
  • "The Carnival Freak"
  • "The Warlord of Weird"
  • "Kizarny"
Nick Sinn
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Clothesline From Heck / Hellion Hammer (Running lariat)
  • Hell-bow (Jumping pointed elbow smash to the back of a facedown opponent's head)
  • Sinn Kick (Jumping enzuigiri)
  • Tallulah Belle (Double underhook DDT with bodyscissors)
Accomplishments