Chuck Taylor

Real Name: Dustin Howard

Born: April 22, 1986

Hometown: Murray, Kentucky

Billed From: Raccoon City

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 184 lb

Debut: 2002

Trained by:
  • Brandon Walker
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chuck Taylor
  • Dustin
Nicknames:
  • "Raccoon City's Favorite Son"
  • "The All Star"
  • "Sexy Chucky T"
  • "Smooth Chucky T"
  • "The Kentucky Gentleman"
Chuck Taylor
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Awful Waffle / Omega Driver (Leg hook belly to back suplex lifted twisted and dropped into a piledriver)
  • Cross Crab (Single leg Boston crab with a knee to the opponent's back)
  • Sole Food (Inverted stomp facebreaker)