Mystico

Real Name: Jorge Arias

Born: August 5, 1977

Hometown: El Paso, Texas

Billed From: Juárez, Mexico

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 205 lb

Debut: November 21, 1999

Other Gimmicks:
  • Hunico
  • Incognito
  • Jorge Arias
  • Mistico de Juarez
  • Mystico
  • Sin Cara
Mystico
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • High-angle senton bomb
  • Incognito Especial / Hunico Special (Leglock)
  • High-angle senton bomb
  • Springboard senton bomb followed by a springboard moonsault
  • Quebradora (Inverted Boston crab)
Accomplishments
Championships: