Kaitlyn

Real Name: Celeste Bonin

Born: October 7, 1986

Hometown: Houston, Texas

Billed From: Houston, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 135 lb

Debut: 2010

Trained by:
  • FCW staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Celeste
  • Kaitlyn
  • Ricki Vaughn
Nicknames:
  • "The Hybrid Diva of the WWE"
  • "The Powerhouse Diva"
Kaitlyn
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Atomic Wedgie Bomb (Atomic drop into a back suplex)
  • Fireman's carry Gutbuster
  • Inverted DDT
  • Lotus lock
  • Wedgie Flatliner (Reverse STO)
Signature Moves:
  • Elevated wrist lock
  • European uppercut
  • Flapjack
  • Powerslam
  • Reverse elbow
  • Running crossbody
  • Running shoulder block
  • Scoop slam
  • Sidewalk slam
  • Suplex slam onto the top rope
Accomplishments
Championships: