Vickie Guerrero

Real Name: Vickie Lynn Guerrero (born Victoria Lynn Lara)

Born: April 16, 1968

Hometown: El Paso, Texas

Billed From: El Paso, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 185 lb

Debut: 2005

Trained by:
  • Chavo Guerrero
Other Gimmicks:
  • Vickie Guerrero
Nicknames:
  • "The Cougar"
Vickie Guerrero
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Cougar Splash (Splash)
  • Slap
Accomplishments