Psicopata, El

Real Name: Armando Guerrero Llanes

Born: July 7, 1952

Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, México

Billed From: El Paso, TX

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 225 lb

Debut: 1974

Trained by:
  • Gory Guerrero
Other Gimmicks:
  • Armando Guerrero
  • Mando Guerrero
  • Psicopata, El
  • Tercera Dimension
Psicopata, El
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • German suplex
  • Gory Special
  • Moonsault -innovated
Accomplishments