Tammy Lynn Sytch

Real Name: Tamara "Tammy" Lynn Sytch

Height: 5 ft 4 in

Weight: 118 lb

Born: December 7, 1972

Debut: 1993

Trained by:
  • Kevin Sullivan
  • Chris Candido
  • Jim Cornette
  • Larry Sharpe
Ring Names:
  • Sunny
  • Tamara Murphy
  • Tammy Lynn Fytch
  • Tammy Lynn Sytch
  • Tammy Spirit
Finishing Moves:
  • Stunner
  • Diving crossbody
  • Jawbreaker