Puke

Real Name: Darren Drozdov

Born: April 7, 1969

Hometown: Mays Landing, New Jersey

Billed From: Mays Landing, New Jersey

Billed Height: 6 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 281 Lbs

Debut: 1997

Retired: 1999

Other Gimmicks:
  • Darren Drozdov
  • Droz
  • Puke
Nicknames:
  • "The Droz"
Puke
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • New Jersey Naptime (Sitout powerbomb)
  • Spear
Accomplishments