Eddie Colon

Real Name: Edwin Carlos Colón

Born: December 21, 1982

Hometown: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Billed From: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 215 lb

Debut: 1999

Trained by:
  • Carlos Colón Sr.
Other Gimmicks:
  • Diego
  • Eddie Colon
  • Primo
  • Primo Colon
Eddie Colon
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Backstabber (Double knee backbreaker)
  • Figure four leglock