Saraya Knight

Real Name: Julia Hamer

Born: October 19, 1971

Hometown: Halifax, West Yorkshire

Billed From: Norwich, England

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 126 lb

Debut: 1992

Trained by:
  • Ricky Knight
Other Gimmicks:
  • Saraya Knight
  • Sweet Saraya
Saraya Knight
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Superplex
  • Samoan drop
  • Facebuster
  • Sitout powerbomb
Accomplishments
Championships: