Hallowicked

Real Name: Unknown

Born: September 11, 1981

Hometown: Unknown

Billed From: Sleepy Hollow

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 192 lb

Debut: May 25, 2002

Trained by:
  • Mike Quackenbush
  • Reckless Youth
  • Chris Hero
  • Jorge "Skayde" Rivera
Other Gimmicks:
  • Hallowicked
Nicknames:
  • "Dark Minion of the Underworld"
  • "The Nightmare Warrior"
Hallowicked
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Go 2 Sleepy Hollow (Fireman's carry dropped into a kick to the opponent's midsection)
  • Graveyard Smash (Fisherman suplex lifted and dropped into a sitout spinebuster pin)
  • Running or a jumping big boot
  • Rydeen Bomb (Standing or spinning lifting sitout spinebuster pin)
  • Super fisherman buster
Signature Moves:
  • Frankensteiner to a kneeling opponent while using their knee for leverage
  • Iconoclasm
  • Moonsault double foot stomp
  • Second rope springboard corner roundhouse kick
  • Swinging neckbreaker