Jimmy Snuka Jr.

Real Name: James William Reiher, Jr.

Born: September 1, 1971

Hometown: Laie, Hawaii

Billed From: The Other Side of the Tracks

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 235 lb

Debut: Late 1990s

Trained by:
  • Jimmy Snuka
  • UPW staff
  • OVW staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Deuce
  • Deuce Shade
  • Jimmy Snuka Jr.
  • Sim Snuka
  • Solo
  • Solo Snuka
Jimmy Snuka Jr.
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Jumping hook kick
  • Crack 'em in da Mouth (Running low–angle big boot to the face of a seated opponent)
  • Superfly Twister (Corkscrew splash)
  • Deuce's Wild (Jumping spinning headlock elbow drop)
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE RAW Tag Team Championship