Sebastian Slater

Real Name: Heath Miller

Born: July 15, 1983

Hometown: Pineville, West Virginia

Billed From: Pineville, West Virginia[

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 216 lb

Debut: August 2004

Trained by:
  • Curtis Hughes
Other Gimmicks:
  • Heath Miller
  • Heath Slater
  • Sebastian Slater
Nicknames:
  • "Handsome"
  • "The One-Man (Southern) Rock Band"
  • "The Thriller"
Sebastian Slater
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • E-minor (Snap inverted DDT)
  • Jumping neckbreaker
  • Sweetness (Jumping Russian legsweep or a leaping reverse STO)